🏏 Bangladesh vs India Live ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal Odds 1.95 🎾 Wimbledon Final Tonight 🏏 IPL Quarter-Final Live Betting ⚽ Champions League New Odds 🏀 NBA Finals Live 🏏 Bangladesh vs India Live ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal Odds 1.95 🎾 Wimbledon Final Tonight 🏏 IPL Quarter-Final Live Betting ⚽ Champions League New Odds 🏀 NBA Finals Live
🏆 Live Betting In Progress

Highbaji Betting — Bangladesh's Best Odds Across All Sports, from cricket to football

Highbaji is always ready with real-time odds across 20+ sports, live in-play betting, and the fastest payouts. Place your bets on your favorite matches and enjoy the thrill of winning.

20+
Sports Category
98%
Payout Rate
500+
Daily Events
24/7
Live Support
highbaji
Now Live Events

Bet on live matches right now with real-time odds

🏏 cricket
⚽ football
🎾 Tennis
🏀 Basketball
🏐 Volleyball
🎮 E-Sports
IPL 2026 — Quarter Final
Mumbai Indians
145/6 (18)
Kolkata Knight Riders
Mumbai to Win1.85
Draw—
Kolkata to Win1.95
Test Series — 3rd Test
Bangladesh
238/8 (75)
South Africa
Bangladesh2.40
Draw3.10
S. Africa1.65
⚽ Premier League — Matchday 36
Man City
1 – 1
Arsenal
Man City2.10
Draw3.50
Arsenal1.75
🎾 Wimbledon — Men's Semifinals
Djokovic
2 – 1
Alcaraz
Djokovic1.70
——
Alcaraz2.15
All Sports Category

From cricket to e-sports — bet on every kind of sport at Highbaji

🏏
Cricket

Test, ODI, T20 & IPL

150+ Markets
⚽
Football

Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga

200+ Markets
🎾
Tennis

Grand Slam, ATP, WTA

80+ Markets
🏀
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague & more

60+ Markets
🏒
Hockey

Ice Hockey & Field Hockey

40+ Markets
🎮
E-Sports

CS:GO, Dota 2, LoL

90+ Markets
🏐
Volleyball

World League & Olympic Events

30+ Markets
🥊
Boxing / MMA

UFC, World Championships

50+ Markets
highbaji
Betting's Type & Methods

From single bets to multiples, system bets, and live betting — every format is available here

Single Bet

Place a bet on a single outcome in a single event. The most straightforward option and the best starting point for new bettors.

Accumulator / Parlay

Combine multiple events into one bet. Win all of them and the odds multiply, bringing much bigger returns.

Live In-Play Betting

Bet in real time as the match unfolds. Odds shift every moment — make the most of every opportunity.

Handicap Betting

Get better odds by accounting for the difference in team strength. Asian Handicap is especially popular.

Over/Under

Bet on whether the total goals, runs, or points will go over or under a set number.

System Betting

Build combinations from multiple parlays. You still have a chance to profit even if not every bet wins.

Upcoming Events' Odds Comparison

Highbaji's odds are among the most competitive in the market — see for yourself

Event Sport Home Odds Draw Away Odds Status
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka 🏏 Cricket 2.20 — 1.70 Live
Real Madrid vs Barcelona ⚽ Football 2.00 3.40 1.80 11 PM Tonight
Nadal vs Medvedev 🎾 Tennis 1.90 — 2.00 Tomorrow
Lakers vs Warriors 🏀 Basketball 1.75 — 2.10 Live
Natus Vincere vs Team Liquid 🎮 CS:GO 1.60 — 2.30 2 Hours
Pakistan vs Australia 🏏 Cricket 2.50 3.20 1.55 Tomorrow
highbaji
Why Highbaji's betting different?
Odds Competitiveness97%
Live Betting Speed95%
Sports Coverage92%
Payout Reliability99%
Mobile Experience98%

Highbaji's odds are updated around the clock by third-party odds compilers. We are committed to offering the best value on every event.

Highbaji Sports Betting — The Complete Experience

Online betting in Bangladesh is no longer just a hobby — for many, it has become an enjoyable experience and a source of extra income. But choosing the wrong platform can only lead to frustration. Highbaji That is exactly why it has become the first choice for bettors in Bangladesh — great odds, fast payments, and a genuinely enjoyable experience.

Cricket is the heartbeat of Bangladesh. Every match the national team plays is followed here with real passion. Highbaji- takes cricket betting to a whole new level. It's not just about match results — you get over-by-over betting, top batsman, top bowler, most sixes, and dozens of other markets all in one place. In live betting, odds shift after every delivery, creating exceptional opportunities for experienced bettors.

Football Betting — The World's Best Leagues Together

English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, Italian Serie A, German Bundesliga — every major league is Highbaji- is covered in full. From match results to both teams to score, half-time scoreline, correct score, first goalscorer — the range of markets is extensive.

The Asian Handicap market has become especially popular among Bangladeshi bettors because it eliminates the gap in strength between two teams, creating a more level and competitive betting experience. Highbaji- consistently offers Asian Handicap odds at some of the most competitive levels in the market.

Live In-Play Betting — Split-Second Decision

Live betting is now the most exciting part of the betting world. Analysing the game as it plays out and placing bets mid-match can be far more profitable than pre-match betting. Highbaji-'s live betting platform is exceptionally fast — odds typically update within 2-3 seconds of in-game events.

To succeed at live betting, a few key things to keep in mind: first, do your research on both teams before the match starts. Second, watch how the game is developing. Third, base your decisions on analysis, not emotion. Highbaji-'s live statistics feature supports this kind of analysis.

E-Sports Betting — The Young Generation's Choice

CS:GO, Dota 2, League of Legends, Valorant — world-class tournaments for these games are now Highbaji- is available for betting. The e-sports market is growing fast and has gained huge traction among the younger generation. If you know your games well, this is where you can really shine.

  • All major esports tournaments covered
  • Map-by-Map Live Betting
  • Special prop bets including First Kill and First Blood
  • Championship Outright Betting
Top Picks Today
🏏 Cricket
Bangladesh Top Batsman
Shakib Al Hasan — Odds 3.50
⚽ Football
Liverpool to Win & Both Teams to Score
vs Man United — Odds 2.80
🎾 Tennis
Djokovic to win in 3 sets
Wimbledon Final — Odds 2.10
Betting Tips
  • Set a budget and stick to your limits
  • Analyse one match in depth
  • Trust the stats, not your emotions
  • Specialise rather than spreading your focus across too many markets
  • Play Responsibly — Learn More
About Betting FAQs

Answers to frequently asked questions from both new and experienced bettors

The minimum deposit at Highbaji is BDT 500, and the minimum bet generally starts from BDT 50, though limits may vary by event. For newcomers, the best approach is to start small and gradually increase your stakes as you get comfortable with the platform.

With live betting, or in-play betting, you can place bets while the match is in progress. Odds update continuously based on what's happening on the field. Simply head to Highbaji's Live Betting section, pick a running match, choose your market, enter your stake, and confirm.

Once the match result is confirmed, your winnings are credited directly to your Highbaji account — typically within 10–30 minutes of the final whistle. You can withdraw at any time after that.

With an accumulator, all your selections need to win — but when they do, the odds multiply and the returns can be substantial. The risk is equally higher though; one wrong pick and the entire bet is lost. Beginners are better off starting with single bets and trying accumulators once they have more experience.
highbaji
Today HighbajiStart Betting at -

Register, deposit, and place your first bet on your favourite sport — the whole process takes as little as 5 minutes.

18+ | Play Responsibly | Terms and Conditions

বাংলা